When was the last time you did something for the first time?

KIDS 7-11 LAT Juri Dziubiak Łukasz Filipiak Paweł Grochowalski Mateusz Kopczyński Arek Millan Wojtek Radzik Łukasz Smagała Piotr Suder Piotrek Urbaniak
WAKE UP! pon / śr / pt
07:00 - 09:00
pon / śr +pt.16:00
15:30 - 17:30
KIDS
GRUPA REKREACYJNA
16:00 - 17:30
JUNIOR SPORT pon / śr / pt
16:00 - 18:00
KIDS
SPORT
17:30 - 19:00

KIDS
GRUPA REKREACYJNA
17:30 - 19:00
LEVEL MEDIUM pon / śr
17:30 - 19:30
LEVEL MEDIUM pon / śrJeśli robisz już drogi VI+ do VI.2 (czyli 6a+ do 6c) to śmiało możesz się zapisać na zajęcia tej grupy.
SPORT pon/śr +pt.18:00
17:30 - 19:30
OPEN (PL/UA/RUS) pon/śr
18:00 - 20:00
OPEN pon / śr
19:30 - 21:30
OPEN pon / śr
20:00 - 22:00

KIDS 7-11 LAT

  • KIDS
    16:00 - 17:30
  • KIDS
    17:30 - 19:00
  • KIDS
    17:30 - 19:00

Juri Dziubiak

  • OPEN (PL/UA/RUS) pon/śr
    18:00 - 20:00

Mateusz Kopczyński

  • LEVEL MEDIUM pon / śr
    17:30 - 19:30
  • OPEN pon / śr
    19:30 - 21:30

Łukasz Smagała

  • WAKE UP! pon / śr / pt
    07:00 - 09:00
  • JUNIOR SPORT pon / śr / pt
    16:00 - 18:00
  • SPORT pon / śr / pt
    18:00 - 20:00
  • OPEN pon / śr
    20:00 - 22:00

Piotr Suder

  • pon / śr +pt.16:00
    15:30 - 17:30
  • SPORT pon/śr +pt.18:00
    17:30 - 19:30

Piotrek Urbaniak

No events available!
No events available!
No events available!
KIDS 7-11 LAT Juri Dziubiak Łukasz Filipiak Paweł Grochowalski Mateusz Kopczyński Arek Millan Wojtek Radzik Łukasz Smagała Piotr Suder Piotrek Urbaniak
LEVEL MEDIUM pon / śr
17:30 - 19:30
LEVEL MEDIUM pon / śrJeśli robisz już drogi VI+ do VI.2 (czyli 6a+ do 6c) to śmiało możesz się zapisać na zajęcia tej grupy.

Mateusz Kopczyński

  • LEVEL MEDIUM pon / śr
    17:30 - 19:30
No events available!
KIDS 7-11 LAT Juri Dziubiak Łukasz Filipiak Paweł Grochowalski Mateusz Kopczyński Arek Millan Wojtek Radzik Łukasz Smagała Piotr Suder Piotrek Urbaniak
OPEN pon / śr
19:30 - 21:30

Mateusz Kopczyński

  • OPEN pon / śr
    19:30 - 21:30
KIDS 7-11 LAT Juri Dziubiak Łukasz Filipiak Paweł Grochowalski Mateusz Kopczyński Arek Millan Wojtek Radzik Łukasz Smagała Piotr Suder Piotrek Urbaniak
OPEN (PL/UA/RUS) pon/śr
18:00 - 20:00

Juri Dziubiak

  • OPEN (PL/UA/RUS) pon/śr
    18:00 - 20:00
No events available!
No events available!
KIDS 7-11 LAT Juri Dziubiak Łukasz Filipiak Paweł Grochowalski Mateusz Kopczyński Arek Millan Wojtek Radzik Łukasz Smagała Piotr Suder Piotrek Urbaniak
WAKE UP! pon / śr / pt
07:00 - 09:00

Łukasz Smagała

  • WAKE UP! pon / śr / pt
    07:00 - 09:00
KIDS 7-11 LAT Juri Dziubiak Łukasz Filipiak Paweł Grochowalski Mateusz Kopczyński Arek Millan Wojtek Radzik Łukasz Smagała Piotr Suder Piotrek Urbaniak

Łukasz Smagała

KIDS 7-11 LAT Juri Dziubiak Łukasz Filipiak Paweł Grochowalski Mateusz Kopczyński Arek Millan Wojtek Radzik Łukasz Smagała Piotr Suder Piotrek Urbaniak
OPEN pon / śr
20:00 - 22:00

Łukasz Smagała

  • OPEN pon / śr
    20:00 - 22:00
KIDS 7-11 LAT Juri Dziubiak Łukasz Filipiak Paweł Grochowalski Mateusz Kopczyński Arek Millan Wojtek Radzik Łukasz Smagała Piotr Suder Piotrek Urbaniak
JUNIOR SPORT pon / śr / pt
16:00 - 18:00

Łukasz Smagała

  • JUNIOR SPORT pon / śr / pt
    16:00 - 18:00
No events available!
KIDS 7-11 LAT Juri Dziubiak Łukasz Filipiak Paweł Grochowalski Mateusz Kopczyński Arek Millan Wojtek Radzik Łukasz Smagała Piotr Suder Piotrek Urbaniak
pon / śr +pt.16:00
15:30 - 17:30

Piotr Suder

  • pon / śr +pt.16:00
    15:30 - 17:30
KIDS 7-11 LAT Juri Dziubiak Łukasz Filipiak Paweł Grochowalski Mateusz Kopczyński Arek Millan Wojtek Radzik Łukasz Smagała Piotr Suder Piotrek Urbaniak
SPORT pon/śr +pt.18:00
17:30 - 19:30

Piotr Suder

  • SPORT pon/śr +pt.18:00
    17:30 - 19:30
KIDS 7-11 LAT Juri Dziubiak Łukasz Filipiak Paweł Grochowalski Mateusz Kopczyński Arek Millan Wojtek Radzik Łukasz Smagała Piotr Suder Piotrek Urbaniak
KIDS
GRUPA REKREACYJNA
16:00 - 17:30
KIDS
SPORT
17:30 - 19:00

KIDS
GRUPA REKREACYJNA
17:30 - 19:00

KIDS 7-11 LAT

  • KIDS
    16:00 - 17:30
  • KIDS
    17:30 - 19:00
  • KIDS
    17:30 - 19:00
KIDS 7-11 LAT Juri Dziubiak Łukasz Filipiak Paweł Grochowalski Mateusz Kopczyński Arek Millan Wojtek Radzik Łukasz Smagała Piotr Suder Piotrek Urbaniak

Piotrek Urbaniak

No events available!

tłoblue

single

Reduced Normal
Monday -Friday  till  15:00 15,00 pln 20,00 pln
Monday -Friday after 15:00 20,00 pln 26,00 pln
Weekend 20,00 pln 26,00 pln
1 parent + 1 child 26,00 pln
1 parent + 2 children 40,00 pln
2 parents + 1 child 50,00 pln
2 parents + 2 children 55 ,00 pln
 .
Season tickets each additional person 10% discount

READ MORE ABOUT TICKETS  <- 

Individual training

with sports card *
1h 2h 1h 2h
single 90,00 pln 130,00 pln 80,00 pln 120,00 pln
pakiet 5 400,00 pln 600,00 pln 350,00 pln 550,00 pln
pakiet 10 700,00 pln 1100,00 pln 650,00 pln 1000,00 pln
 1h  2h
2 pax 120,00 pln 200,00 pln
3 pax 160,00 pln 250,00 pln
4 pax 190,00 pln 300,00 pln
5 pax 230,00 pln 330,00 pln
6 pax 260,00 pln 360,00 pln

READ MORE ABOUT TRAININGS <- 

equipment

Tlo_wspin_2a

ABOUT US

Well managed, substantial space and simply good climbing The highest quality climbing equipment, which can be found on our wall ensures full SAFETY. Avatar is a large, modern climbing panel. It provides you with walls with a height of 11.5 – 13 meters, in standard 10-meter speed climbing wall (IFSC) and one of the best boulder panel in Poland. Here, you will find new, carefully selected climbing grips of top-class manufacturers: aix, fumarholds, geco-walls, holdz, hrt, kmz, tripoint, t-wall, xcult (in alphabetical order).

PARTNERZY

QUICK CALL

Enter and send your phone number - we call you back as soon as possible.

 

AVATAR CENTRALA RUCHU

Centralna Street 51

31-586 Cracow

 

OPEN

Mon-Fri: 7:00 – 23:00

Week: 9:00 – 20:00

CONTACT

tel 733 434 332

e-mail kontakt@myavatar.pl